What are you looking for?
20 April 2018, 14:00
Avangard HC
6 – 2
1:1 4:1 1:0
Referee: Sergey Kozyra, Daniyar Sadykov, Artyom Gurov

Avtomobilist - Admiral. East preliminary stage (XII Gazprom Neft Cup)

Hammered Washers

00′39″ 0:1
Mikhail Kostenko (Konstantinov)
Anatoliy Gordeev (Mezentsev, Lizunov) 1:1 12′06″ 1:1
Anatoliy Gordeev (Mezentsev, Lizunov)
Fyodor Spelkov (Andronnikov) 2:1 16′37″ 2:1
Fyodor Spelkov (Andronnikov)
Sergey Andronnikov (Golyshev, Osintsev) 3:1 21′12″ 3:1
Sergey Andronnikov (Golyshev, Osintsev)
Dmitriy Mezentsev (Gordeev, Lizunov) 4:1 22′25″ 4:1
Dmitriy Mezentsev (Gordeev, Lizunov)
23′56″ 4:2
Rafik Varosyan (Noskov)
Mikhail Lizunov (Gordeev) 5:2 26′31″ 5:2
Mikhail Lizunov (Gordeev)
Yuriy Petrov (Osintsev) 6:2 30′09″ 6:2
Yuriy Petrov (Osintsev)
Anatoliy Gordeev
Anatoliy Gordeev
Denis Sulava
Denis Sulava
Dmitriy Mezentsev
Dmitriy Mezentsev
Fyodor Spelkov
Fyodor Spelkov
Fyodor Trusov
Fyodor Trusov
Grigoriy Vorobyov
Grigoriy Vorobyov
Ilya Nosov
Ilya Nosov
Ivan Golyshev
Ivan Golyshev
Ivan Udovenko
Ivan Udovenko
Kirill Lebedintsev
Kirill Lebedintsev
Leonid Dementyev
Leonid Dementyev
Mikhail Gurov
Mikhail Gurov
Mikhail Lizunov
Mikhail Lizunov
Roman Antipov
Roman Antipov
Savva Kravchenko
Savva Kravchenko
Semyon Lashin
Semyon Lashin
Semyon Shevkunov
Semyon Shevkunov
Sergey Andronnikov
Sergey Andronnikov
Stepan Burlakov
Stepan Burlakov
Vasiliy Chapurin
Vasiliy Chapurin
Yakov Osintsev
Yakov Osintsev
Yuriy Petrov
Yuriy Petrov
Alexander Lifanenkov
Alexander Lifanenkov
Alexander Norkin
Alexander Norkin
Andrey Pustovoy
Andrey Pustovoy
Artyom Kotushenok
Artyom Kotushenok
Artyom Remizov
Artyom Remizov
Artyom Solovyev
Artyom Solovyev
Egor Denisov
Egor Denisov
Egor Konstantinov
Egor Konstantinov
Ignat Noskov
Ignat Noskov
Ivan Stroev
Ivan Stroev
Mikhail Kostenko
Mikhail Kostenko
Pavel Yumshanov
Pavel Yumshanov
Pyotr Konstantinov
Pyotr Konstantinov
Rafik Varosyan
Rafik Varosyan
Semyon Chevelyuk
Semyon Chevelyuk
Vasiliy Efimenko
Vasiliy Efimenko
Vladimir Zhukov
Vladimir Zhukov
Vladislav Mikhailov
Vladislav Mikhailov
Yaroslav Ivashkin
Yaroslav Ivashkin

Hammered Washers

00′39″ 0:1
Mikhail Kostenko (Konstantinov)
Anatoliy Gordeev (Mezentsev, Lizunov) 1:1 12′06″ 1:1
Anatoliy Gordeev (Mezentsev, Lizunov)
Fyodor Spelkov (Andronnikov) 2:1 16′37″ 2:1
Fyodor Spelkov (Andronnikov)
Sergey Andronnikov (Golyshev, Osintsev) 3:1 21′12″ 3:1
Sergey Andronnikov (Golyshev, Osintsev)
Dmitriy Mezentsev (Gordeev, Lizunov) 4:1 22′25″ 4:1
Dmitriy Mezentsev (Gordeev, Lizunov)
23′56″ 4:2
Rafik Varosyan (Noskov)
Mikhail Lizunov (Gordeev) 5:2 26′31″ 5:2
Mikhail Lizunov (Gordeev)
Yuriy Petrov (Osintsev) 6:2 30′09″ 6:2
Yuriy Petrov (Osintsev)

Penalty

27 photo