What are you looking for?
23 April 2018, 15:00
Arena Omsk
5 – 6B
2:1 0:1 3:3
Referee: Evgeny Petrov, Alexandr Mescheryakov, Ilya Romanov

final 1-2 place. East Play-off (XII Gazprom Neft Cup)

Hammered Washers

Rodion Kazantsev (Kuznetsov, Levchenko) 1:0 03′53″ 1:0
Rodion Kazantsev (Kuznetsov, Levchenko)
10′36″ 1:1
Bogdan Khaidarov
Leonid Levchenko (Kazantsev) 2:1 14′13″ 2:1
Leonid Levchenko (Kazantsev)
19′13″ 2:2
Amir Khabibullin (Karpov)
Aaron Olikh (Timofeev) 3:2 32′16″ 3:2
Aaron Olikh (Timofeev)
Daniil Volkov (Mitrofanov) 4:2 35′48″ 4:2
Daniil Volkov (Mitrofanov)
37′31″ 4:3
Ilmir Gazizov (Izmailov)
Denis Timofeev 5:3 38′38″ 5:3
Denis Timofeev
40′36″ 5:4
Mikhail Kolesnikov
42′22″ 5:5
Anton Stepanov (Kopeev)
bullitt 5:6
Anton Stepanov
Aaron Olikh
Aaron Olikh
Alexander Fyodorov
Alexander Fyodorov
Alexander Grigoryev
Alexander Grigoryev
Artyom Dorozhkin
Artyom Dorozhkin
Artyom Kitchenko
Artyom Kitchenko
Daniil Volkov
Daniil Volkov
Danil Kuznetsov
Danil Kuznetsov
Danil Sedukhin
Danil Sedukhin
Denis Timofeev
Denis Timofeev
Egor Gekht
Egor Gekht
Georgiy Dobroserdov
Georgiy Dobroserdov
Ivan Absalyamov
Ivan Absalyamov
Ivan Kharchenko
Ivan Kharchenko
Khasan Minikhanov
Khasan Minikhanov
Klimentiy Shcherban
Klimentiy Shcherban
Leonid Levchenko
Leonid Levchenko
Lev Mitrofanov
Lev Mitrofanov
Matvey Vetoshnikov
Matvey Vetoshnikov
Nikita Kharionov
Nikita Kharionov
Rodion Kazantsev
Rodion Kazantsev
Sergey Ivanitskiy
Sergey Ivanitskiy
Stanislav Borodin
Stanislav Borodin
Amir Idrisov
Amir Idrisov
Amir Khabibullin
Amir Khabibullin
Amir Khanov
Amir Khanov
Anton Stepanov
Anton Stepanov
Arsen Shaybakov
Arsen Shaybakov
Artemiy Karpov
Artemiy Karpov
Artur Nasibullin
Artur Nasibullin
Bogdan Khaidarov
Bogdan Khaidarov
Danil Minlatipov
Danil Minlatipov
Danil Nigmatullin
Danil Nigmatullin
Dovlat Khuzin
Dovlat Khuzin
Egor Averyanov
Egor Averyanov
Ilmir Gazizov
Ilmir Gazizov
Ilya Eliseev
Ilya Eliseev
Ivan Tkach-Tkachenko
Ivan Tkach-Tkachenko
Maksim Trokhalin
Maksim Trokhalin
Maksim Vasilyev
Maksim Vasilyev
Mikhail Kolesnikov
Mikhail Kolesnikov
Nikolay Izmailov
Nikolay Izmailov
Roman Kopeev
Roman Kopeev
Timur Gizutdinov
Timur Gizutdinov
Yaroslav Lipovskiy
Yaroslav Lipovskiy

Hammered Washers

Rodion Kazantsev (Kuznetsov, Levchenko) 1:0 03′53″ 1:0
Rodion Kazantsev (Kuznetsov, Levchenko)
10′36″ 1:1
Bogdan Khaidarov
Leonid Levchenko (Kazantsev) 2:1 14′13″ 2:1
Leonid Levchenko (Kazantsev)
19′13″ 2:2
Amir Khabibullin (Karpov)
Aaron Olikh (Timofeev) 3:2 32′16″ 3:2
Aaron Olikh (Timofeev)
Daniil Volkov (Mitrofanov) 4:2 35′48″ 4:2
Daniil Volkov (Mitrofanov)
37′31″ 4:3
Ilmir Gazizov (Izmailov)
Denis Timofeev 5:3 38′38″ 5:3
Denis Timofeev
40′36″ 5:4
Mikhail Kolesnikov
42′22″ 5:5
Anton Stepanov (Kopeev)
bullitt 5:6
Anton Stepanov

Penalty

51 photo