What are you looking for?
23 April 2018, 13:00
Arena Omsk
4 – 2
3:2 0:0 1:0
Referee: Evgeny Petrov, Denis Bozhko, Alexandr Mescheryakov

3-4 place. East Play-off (XII Gazprom Neft Cup)

Hammered Washers

02′01″ 0:1
Danil Sysoev (Malashkin)
Egor Dubovets (Galyavin, Kozyrskikh) 1:1 06′50″ 1:1
Egor Dubovets (Galyavin, Kozyrskikh)
Nikita Koltsov (Petrenko) 2:1 07′10″ 2:1
Nikita Koltsov (Petrenko)
Egor Dubovets (Dmitriev) 3:1 07′32″ 3:1
Egor Dubovets (Dmitriev)
10′51″ 3:2
Matvey Afonin (Kushnarev)
Egor Dubovets (Dmitriev) 4:2 40′44″ 4:2
Egor Dubovets (Dmitriev)
Alexander Okulov
Alexander Okulov
Artyom Ivanko
Artyom Ivanko
Artyom Konyukov
Artyom Konyukov
Daniil Kiselev
Daniil Kiselev
Daniil Petrenko
Daniil Petrenko
Danila Gorbunov
Danila Gorbunov
Egor Dubovets
Egor Dubovets
Egor Kovtun
Egor Kovtun
Ivan Kiselev
Ivan Kiselev
Ivan Urychev
Ivan Urychev
Kirill Kirzhatskiy
Kirill Kirzhatskiy
Makar Galyavin
Makar Galyavin
Mark Dmitriev
Mark Dmitriev
Matvey Kozyrskikh
Matvey Kozyrskikh
Nikita Koltsov
Nikita Koltsov
Nikita Piskunov
Nikita Piskunov
Nikita Shcherbakov
Nikita Shcherbakov
Stepan Chukharev
Stepan Chukharev
Stepan Rastorguev
Stepan Rastorguev
Valeriy Buzdyganov
Valeriy Buzdyganov
Vladimir Frolov
Vladimir Frolov
Vladislav Akulov
Vladislav Akulov
Alexander Kushnarev
Alexander Kushnarev
Alexey Rybakov
Alexey Rybakov
Danil Sysoev
Danil Sysoev
Egor Moseychuk
Egor Moseychuk
Egor Turonchik
Egor Turonchik
Egor Zudilin
Egor Zudilin
Fyodor Plotnikov
Fyodor Plotnikov
Ilya Guzhov
Ilya Guzhov
Matvey Afonin
Matvey Afonin
Matvey Gushchin
Matvey Gushchin
Matvey Laktionov
Matvey Laktionov
Matvey Malashkin
Matvey Malashkin
Mikhail Rekechinskiy
Mikhail Rekechinskiy
Nikita Poltavchuk
Nikita Poltavchuk
Roman Valiullin
Roman Valiullin
Timofey Chernev
Timofey Chernev
Vsevolod Laptev
Vsevolod Laptev
Vyacheslav Cheremnykh
Vyacheslav Cheremnykh
Yaroslav Inopin
Yaroslav Inopin

Hammered Washers

02′01″ 0:1
Danil Sysoev (Malashkin)
Egor Dubovets (Galyavin, Kozyrskikh) 1:1 06′50″ 1:1
Egor Dubovets (Galyavin, Kozyrskikh)
Nikita Koltsov (Petrenko) 2:1 07′10″ 2:1
Nikita Koltsov (Petrenko)
Egor Dubovets (Dmitriev) 3:1 07′32″ 3:1
Egor Dubovets (Dmitriev)
10′51″ 3:2
Matvey Afonin (Kushnarev)
Egor Dubovets (Dmitriev) 4:2 40′44″ 4:2
Egor Dubovets (Dmitriev)

Penalty

41 photo