What are you looking for?
23 April 2018, 11:15
Arena Omsk
4 – 2
0:1 2:0 2:1
Referee: Evgeny Petrov, Denis Bozhko, Alexandr Mescheryakov

5-6 place. East Play-off (XII Gazprom Neft Cup)

Hammered Washers

11′11″ 0:1
Vlas Ivanchuk (Karpushkin, Doroshenko)
Egor Potapov (Davletshin, Bokarev) 1:1 18′45″ 1:1
Egor Potapov (Davletshin, Bokarev)
Radan Minnobaev 2:1 27′27″ 2:1
Radan Minnobaev
40′41″ 2:2
Ilya Alekseyev (Alekseychuk)
Saeed Khatibullin (Gainullin, Fyodorov) 3:2 42′26″ 3:2
Saeed Khatibullin (Gainullin, Fyodorov)
Saeed Khatibullin (Minnobaev, Siraziev) 4:2 44′26″ 4:2
Saeed Khatibullin (Minnobaev, Siraziev)
Alexey Filippov
Alexey Filippov
Arseniy Tyaglov
Arseniy Tyaglov
Artyom Gainullin
Artyom Gainullin
Artyom Ponomarev
Artyom Ponomarev
Egor Bogdarin
Egor Bogdarin
Egor Potapov
Egor Potapov
Gleb Fyodorov
Gleb Fyodorov
Gleb Grigoryev
Gleb Grigoryev
Islam Davletshin
Islam Davletshin
Ivan Bokarev
Ivan Bokarev
Karim Salakhov
Karim Salakhov
Khaidar Fattyakhov
Khaidar Fattyakhov
Konstantin Kochkin
Konstantin Kochkin
Marat Lashek
Marat Lashek
Nikita Zinovyev
Nikita Zinovyev
Radan Minnobaev
Radan Minnobaev
Ranel Galiullin
Ranel Galiullin
Robert Galeev
Robert Galeev
Saeed Khatibullin
Saeed Khatibullin
Sultan Siraziev
Sultan Siraziev
Tagir Makhmutov
Tagir Makhmutov
Zamir Gamzatov
Zamir Gamzatov
Alexander Danilov
Alexander Danilov
Alexander Dudnik
Alexander Dudnik
Arseniy Gainov
Arseniy Gainov
Ilya Alekseyev
Ilya Alekseyev
Ivan Prishchepa
Ivan Prishchepa
Konstantin Karpushkin
Konstantin Karpushkin
Konstantin Shulga
Konstantin Shulga
Maksim Ignatenko
Maksim Ignatenko
Maksim Podorozhny
Maksim Podorozhny
Mikhail Doroshenko
Mikhail Doroshenko
Mikhail Kakovskiy
Mikhail Kakovskiy
Nikita Melnikov
Nikita Melnikov
Nikolay Kudashkin
Nikolay Kudashkin
Oleg Ognev
Oleg Ognev
Pavel Chekanov
Pavel Chekanov
Roman Ipatov
Roman Ipatov
Roman Vagin
Roman Vagin
Sergey Alekseychuk
Sergey Alekseychuk
Timofey Ginchuk
Timofey Ginchuk
Vlas Ivanchuk
Vlas Ivanchuk
Yaroslav Lepetya
Yaroslav Lepetya
Yaroslav Matyev
Yaroslav Matyev

Hammered Washers

11′11″ 0:1
Vlas Ivanchuk (Karpushkin, Doroshenko)
Egor Potapov (Davletshin, Bokarev) 1:1 18′45″ 1:1
Egor Potapov (Davletshin, Bokarev)
Radan Minnobaev 2:1 27′27″ 2:1
Radan Minnobaev
40′41″ 2:2
Ilya Alekseyev (Alekseychuk)
Saeed Khatibullin (Gainullin, Fyodorov) 3:2 42′26″ 3:2
Saeed Khatibullin (Gainullin, Fyodorov)
Saeed Khatibullin (Minnobaev, Siraziev) 4:2 44′26″ 4:2
Saeed Khatibullin (Minnobaev, Siraziev)

Penalty

37 photo