What are you looking for?
23 April 2018, 09:30
Arena Omsk
5 – 3
2:0 1:1 2:2
Referee: Anton Evtikheev, Vladimir Kochemaykin, Pavel Pavlov

9-10 place. East Play-off (XII Gazprom Neft Cup)

Hammered Washers

Yan Melnikov (Nurzhanov) 1:0 03′32″ 1:0
Yan Melnikov (Nurzhanov)
Aytuar Nurzhanov 2:0 09′20″ 2:0
Aytuar Nurzhanov
21′31″ 2:1
Sergey Andronnikov
26′23″ 2:2
Yakov Osintsev
Yan Melnikov (Nurzhanov, Shamkiy) 3:2 27′10″ 3:2
Yan Melnikov (Nurzhanov, Shamkiy)
33′52″ 3:3
Ivan Golyshev (Kravchenko, Chapurin)
Yan Melnikov (Mukashev, Shamkiy) 4:3 41′18″ 4:3
Yan Melnikov (Mukashev, Shamkiy)
Alexey Filippov 5:3 49′27″ 5:3
Alexey Filippov
49′51″ 5:4
Yakov Osintsev (Antipov)
Alexander Potanin
Alexander Potanin
Alexey Filippov
Alexey Filippov
Alisher Sarkenov
Alisher Sarkenov
Amir Alpkarin
Amir Alpkarin
Argyn Mukashev
Argyn Mukashev
Aristarkh Kireev
Aristarkh Kireev
Aytuar Nurzhanov
Aytuar Nurzhanov
Bogdan Onishchenko
Bogdan Onishchenko
Bogdan Shchepin
Bogdan Shchepin
Daniil Lesnichiy
Daniil Lesnichiy
Dmitriy Ryashin
Dmitriy Ryashin
Khakim Kubataev
Khakim Kubataev
Mansur Tani
Mansur Tani
Mazhit Imashev
Mazhit Imashev
Nikita Lomako
Nikita Lomako
Nikita Shamkiy
Nikita Shamkiy
Ruslan Izbasarov
Ruslan Izbasarov
Ruslanbek Karim
Ruslanbek Karim
Sultan Alimzhanov
Sultan Alimzhanov
Tanirkhan Allysbaev
Tanirkhan Allysbaev
Timur Khizbullin
Timur Khizbullin
Yan Melnikov
Yan Melnikov
Anatoliy Gordeev
Anatoliy Gordeev
Denis Sulava
Denis Sulava
Dmitriy Mezentsev
Dmitriy Mezentsev
Fyodor Spelkov
Fyodor Spelkov
Fyodor Trusov
Fyodor Trusov
Grigoriy Vorobyov
Grigoriy Vorobyov
Ilya Nosov
Ilya Nosov
Ivan Golyshev
Ivan Golyshev
Ivan Udovenko
Ivan Udovenko
Kirill Lebedintsev
Kirill Lebedintsev
Leonid Dementyev
Leonid Dementyev
Mikhail Gurov
Mikhail Gurov
Mikhail Lizunov
Mikhail Lizunov
Roman Antipov
Roman Antipov
Savva Kravchenko
Savva Kravchenko
Semyon Lashin
Semyon Lashin
Semyon Shevkunov
Semyon Shevkunov
Sergey Andronnikov
Sergey Andronnikov
Stepan Burlakov
Stepan Burlakov
Vasiliy Chapurin
Vasiliy Chapurin
Yakov Osintsev
Yakov Osintsev
Yuriy Petrov
Yuriy Petrov

Hammered Washers

Yan Melnikov (Nurzhanov) 1:0 03′32″ 1:0
Yan Melnikov (Nurzhanov)
Aytuar Nurzhanov 2:0 09′20″ 2:0
Aytuar Nurzhanov
21′31″ 2:1
Sergey Andronnikov
26′23″ 2:2
Yakov Osintsev
Yan Melnikov (Nurzhanov, Shamkiy) 3:2 27′10″ 3:2
Yan Melnikov (Nurzhanov, Shamkiy)
33′52″ 3:3
Ivan Golyshev (Kravchenko, Chapurin)
Yan Melnikov (Mukashev, Shamkiy) 4:3 41′18″ 4:3
Yan Melnikov (Mukashev, Shamkiy)
Alexey Filippov 5:3 49′27″ 5:3
Alexey Filippov
49′51″ 5:4
Yakov Osintsev (Antipov)

Penalty

31 photo