What are you looking for?
23 April 2018, 07:45
Arena Omsk
6 – 0
2:0 1:0 3:0
Referee: Anton Evtikheev, Vladimir Kochemaykin, Pavel Pavlov

W (1A-2D) - W (1B-2C). East Play-off (XII Gazprom Neft Cup)

Hammered Washers

Aaron Olikh (Timofeev) 1:0 05′32″ 1:0
Aaron Olikh (Timofeev)
Rodion Kazantsev (Kuznetsov, Levchenko) 2:0 10′28″ 2:0
Rodion Kazantsev (Kuznetsov, Levchenko)
Leonid Levchenko 3:0 28′42″ 3:0
Leonid Levchenko
Aaron Olikh 4:0 31′24″ 4:0
Aaron Olikh
Nikita Kharionov (Olikh, Volkov) 5:0 35′24″ 5:0
Nikita Kharionov (Olikh, Volkov)
Artyom Kitchenko (Sedukhin, Shcherban) 6:0 38′17″ 6:0
Artyom Kitchenko (Sedukhin, Shcherban)
Aaron Olikh
Aaron Olikh
Alexander Fyodorov
Alexander Fyodorov
Alexander Grigoryev
Alexander Grigoryev
Artyom Dorozhkin
Artyom Dorozhkin
Artyom Kitchenko
Artyom Kitchenko
Daniil Volkov
Daniil Volkov
Danil Kuznetsov
Danil Kuznetsov
Danil Sedukhin
Danil Sedukhin
Denis Timofeev
Denis Timofeev
Egor Gekht
Egor Gekht
Georgiy Dobroserdov
Georgiy Dobroserdov
Ivan Absalyamov
Ivan Absalyamov
Ivan Kharchenko
Ivan Kharchenko
Khasan Minikhanov
Khasan Minikhanov
Klimentiy Shcherban
Klimentiy Shcherban
Leonid Levchenko
Leonid Levchenko
Lev Mitrofanov
Lev Mitrofanov
Matvey Vetoshnikov
Matvey Vetoshnikov
Nikita Kharionov
Nikita Kharionov
Rodion Kazantsev
Rodion Kazantsev
Sergey Ivanitskiy
Sergey Ivanitskiy
Stanislav Borodin
Stanislav Borodin
Alexander Okulov
Alexander Okulov
Artyom Ivanko
Artyom Ivanko
Artyom Konyukov
Artyom Konyukov
Daniil Kiselev
Daniil Kiselev
Daniil Petrenko
Daniil Petrenko
Danila Gorbunov
Danila Gorbunov
Egor Dubovets
Egor Dubovets
Egor Kovtun
Egor Kovtun
Ivan Kiselev
Ivan Kiselev
Ivan Urychev
Ivan Urychev
Kirill Kirzhatskiy
Kirill Kirzhatskiy
Makar Galyavin
Makar Galyavin
Mark Dmitriev
Mark Dmitriev
Matvey Kozyrskikh
Matvey Kozyrskikh
Nikita Koltsov
Nikita Koltsov
Nikita Piskunov
Nikita Piskunov
Nikita Shcherbakov
Nikita Shcherbakov
Stepan Chukharev
Stepan Chukharev
Stepan Rastorguev
Stepan Rastorguev
Valeriy Buzdyganov
Valeriy Buzdyganov
Vladimir Frolov
Vladimir Frolov
Vladislav Akulov
Vladislav Akulov

Hammered Washers

Aaron Olikh (Timofeev) 1:0 05′32″ 1:0
Aaron Olikh (Timofeev)
Rodion Kazantsev (Kuznetsov, Levchenko) 2:0 10′28″ 2:0
Rodion Kazantsev (Kuznetsov, Levchenko)
Leonid Levchenko 3:0 28′42″ 3:0
Leonid Levchenko
Aaron Olikh 4:0 31′24″ 4:0
Aaron Olikh
Nikita Kharionov (Olikh, Volkov) 5:0 35′24″ 5:0
Nikita Kharionov (Olikh, Volkov)
Artyom Kitchenko (Sedukhin, Shcherban) 6:0 38′17″ 6:0
Artyom Kitchenko (Sedukhin, Shcherban)

Penalty

25 photo