What are you looking for?
23 April 2018, 06:00
Arena Omsk
4B – 3
0:2 1:1 2:0
Referee: Anton Evtikheev, Vladimir Kochemaykin, Pavel Pavlov

L (1A-2D) - L (1B-2C). East Play-off (XII Gazprom Neft Cup)

Hammered Washers

01′43″ 0:1
Daniil Gorobets (Churkin, Mikheev)
04′33″ 0:2
Maksim Dudarov (Smolin)
15′49″ 0:3
Mark Smolin (Alaev)
Saeed Khatibullin 1:3 29′47″ 1:3
Saeed Khatibullin
Saeed Khatibullin (Ponomarev) 2:3 41′40″ 2:3
Saeed Khatibullin (Ponomarev)
Artyom Ponomarev (Siraziev) 3:3 44′24″ 3:3
Artyom Ponomarev (Siraziev)
Sultan Siraziev 4:3 bullitt 4:3
Sultan Siraziev
Alexey Filippov
Alexey Filippov
Arseniy Tyaglov
Arseniy Tyaglov
Artyom Gainullin
Artyom Gainullin
Artyom Ponomarev
Artyom Ponomarev
Egor Bogdarin
Egor Bogdarin
Egor Potapov
Egor Potapov
Gleb Fyodorov
Gleb Fyodorov
Gleb Grigoryev
Gleb Grigoryev
Islam Davletshin
Islam Davletshin
Ivan Bokarev
Ivan Bokarev
Karim Salakhov
Karim Salakhov
Khaidar Fattyakhov
Khaidar Fattyakhov
Konstantin Kochkin
Konstantin Kochkin
Marat Lashek
Marat Lashek
Nikita Zinovyev
Nikita Zinovyev
Radan Minnobaev
Radan Minnobaev
Ranel Galiullin
Ranel Galiullin
Robert Galeev
Robert Galeev
Saeed Khatibullin
Saeed Khatibullin
Sultan Siraziev
Sultan Siraziev
Tagir Makhmutov
Tagir Makhmutov
Zamir Gamzatov
Zamir Gamzatov
Alexander Moskalenko
Alexander Moskalenko
Alexey Kondakov
Alexey Kondakov
Arseniy Novikov
Arseniy Novikov
Artyom Pinaev
Artyom Pinaev
Bogdan Bogomolov
Bogdan Bogomolov
Daniil Gorobets
Daniil Gorobets
Danila Ustsov
Danila Ustsov
Dmitriy Alaev
Dmitriy Alaev
Egor Anisimov
Egor Anisimov
Fyodor Egorov
Fyodor Egorov
Ivan Oreshkov
Ivan Oreshkov
Ivan Poddyakon
Ivan Poddyakon
Maksim Babintsev
Maksim Babintsev
Maksim Churkin
Maksim Churkin
Maksim Dudarov
Maksim Dudarov
Mark Smolin
Mark Smolin
Matvey Kolesnikov
Matvey Kolesnikov
Mikhail Ivanov
Mikhail Ivanov
Timur Khasanov
Timur Khasanov
Vladimir Kozin
Vladimir Kozin
Vladislav Mikheev
Vladislav Mikheev
Zakhar Kazarinov
Zakhar Kazarinov

Hammered Washers

01′43″ 0:1
Daniil Gorobets (Churkin, Mikheev)
04′33″ 0:2
Maksim Dudarov (Smolin)
15′49″ 0:3
Mark Smolin (Alaev)
Saeed Khatibullin 1:3 29′47″ 1:3
Saeed Khatibullin
Saeed Khatibullin (Ponomarev) 2:3 41′40″ 2:3
Saeed Khatibullin (Ponomarev)
Artyom Ponomarev (Siraziev) 3:3 44′24″ 3:3
Artyom Ponomarev (Siraziev)
Sultan Siraziev 4:3 bullitt 4:3
Sultan Siraziev

Penalty

28 photo