What are you looking for?
22 April 2018, 13:45
Arena Omsk
5 – 1
2:1 3:0 0:0
Referee: Konstantin Kosarezov, Sergey Bogoslovskiy, Alexandr Mescheryakov

1A-2D. East Play-off (XII Gazprom Neft Cup)

Hammered Washers

05′17″ 0:1
Islam Davletshin (Bogdarin, Bokarev)
Sergey Ivanitskiy (Shcherban) 1:1 05′46″ 1:1
Sergey Ivanitskiy (Shcherban)
Egor Gekht (Ivanitskiy) 2:1 10′03″ 2:1
Egor Gekht (Ivanitskiy)
Nikita Kharionov (Timofeev) 3:1 15′48″ 3:1
Nikita Kharionov (Timofeev)
Sergey Ivanitskiy (Gekht, Shcherban) 4:1 18′25″ 4:1
Sergey Ivanitskiy (Gekht, Shcherban)
Lev Mitrofanov (Kitchenko) 5:1 21′19″ 5:1
Lev Mitrofanov (Kitchenko)
Aaron Olikh
Aaron Olikh
Alexander Fyodorov
Alexander Fyodorov
Alexander Grigoryev
Alexander Grigoryev
Artyom Dorozhkin
Artyom Dorozhkin
Artyom Kitchenko
Artyom Kitchenko
Daniil Volkov
Daniil Volkov
Danil Kuznetsov
Danil Kuznetsov
Danil Sedukhin
Danil Sedukhin
Denis Timofeev
Denis Timofeev
Egor Gekht
Egor Gekht
Georgiy Dobroserdov
Georgiy Dobroserdov
Ivan Absalyamov
Ivan Absalyamov
Ivan Kharchenko
Ivan Kharchenko
Khasan Minikhanov
Khasan Minikhanov
Klimentiy Shcherban
Klimentiy Shcherban
Leonid Levchenko
Leonid Levchenko
Lev Mitrofanov
Lev Mitrofanov
Matvey Vetoshnikov
Matvey Vetoshnikov
Nikita Kharionov
Nikita Kharionov
Rodion Kazantsev
Rodion Kazantsev
Sergey Ivanitskiy
Sergey Ivanitskiy
Stanislav Borodin
Stanislav Borodin
Alexey Filippov
Alexey Filippov
Arseniy Tyaglov
Arseniy Tyaglov
Artyom Gainullin
Artyom Gainullin
Artyom Ponomarev
Artyom Ponomarev
Egor Bogdarin
Egor Bogdarin
Egor Potapov
Egor Potapov
Gleb Fyodorov
Gleb Fyodorov
Gleb Grigoryev
Gleb Grigoryev
Islam Davletshin
Islam Davletshin
Ivan Bokarev
Ivan Bokarev
Karim Salakhov
Karim Salakhov
Khaidar Fattyakhov
Khaidar Fattyakhov
Konstantin Kochkin
Konstantin Kochkin
Marat Lashek
Marat Lashek
Nikita Zinovyev
Nikita Zinovyev
Radan Minnobaev
Radan Minnobaev
Ranel Galiullin
Ranel Galiullin
Robert Galeev
Robert Galeev
Saeed Khatibullin
Saeed Khatibullin
Sultan Siraziev
Sultan Siraziev
Tagir Makhmutov
Tagir Makhmutov
Zamir Gamzatov
Zamir Gamzatov

Hammered Washers

05′17″ 0:1
Islam Davletshin (Bogdarin, Bokarev)
Sergey Ivanitskiy (Shcherban) 1:1 05′46″ 1:1
Sergey Ivanitskiy (Shcherban)
Egor Gekht (Ivanitskiy) 2:1 10′03″ 2:1
Egor Gekht (Ivanitskiy)
Nikita Kharionov (Timofeev) 3:1 15′48″ 3:1
Nikita Kharionov (Timofeev)
Sergey Ivanitskiy (Gekht, Shcherban) 4:1 18′25″ 4:1
Sergey Ivanitskiy (Gekht, Shcherban)
Lev Mitrofanov (Kitchenko) 5:1 21′19″ 5:1
Lev Mitrofanov (Kitchenko)

Penalty

18 photo