What are you looking for?
22 April 2018, 06:00
Arena Omsk
1 – 7
1:2 0:0 0:5
Referee: Anton Evtikheev, Daniyar Sadykov, Artyom Tyagunov

Barys - Traktor. East preliminary stage (XII Gazprom Neft Cup)

Hammered Washers

Yan Melnikov 1:0 06′36″ 1:0
Yan Melnikov
09′57″ 1:1
Matvey Kozyrskikh (Dubovets)
14′23″ 1:2
Stepan Rastorguev (Konyukov, Piskunov)
35′34″ 1:3
Vladislav Akulov (Petrenko, Koltsov)
36′44″ 1:4
Daniil Petrenko
37′35″ 1:5
Artyom Konyukov (Buzdyganov)
41′02″ 1:6
Nikita Koltsov (Konyukov)
44′25″ 1:7
Stepan Chukharev (Piskunov)
Alexander Potanin
Alexander Potanin
Alexey Filippov
Alexey Filippov
Alisher Sarkenov
Alisher Sarkenov
Amir Alpkarin
Amir Alpkarin
Argyn Mukashev
Argyn Mukashev
Aristarkh Kireev
Aristarkh Kireev
Aytuar Nurzhanov
Aytuar Nurzhanov
Bogdan Onishchenko
Bogdan Onishchenko
Bogdan Shchepin
Bogdan Shchepin
Daniil Lesnichiy
Daniil Lesnichiy
Dmitriy Ryashin
Dmitriy Ryashin
Khakim Kubataev
Khakim Kubataev
Mansur Tani
Mansur Tani
Mazhit Imashev
Mazhit Imashev
Nikita Lomako
Nikita Lomako
Nikita Shamkiy
Nikita Shamkiy
Ruslan Izbasarov
Ruslan Izbasarov
Ruslanbek Karim
Ruslanbek Karim
Sultan Alimzhanov
Sultan Alimzhanov
Tanirkhan Allysbaev
Tanirkhan Allysbaev
Timur Khizbullin
Timur Khizbullin
Yan Melnikov
Yan Melnikov
Alexander Okulov
Alexander Okulov
Artyom Ivanko
Artyom Ivanko
Artyom Konyukov
Artyom Konyukov
Daniil Kiselev
Daniil Kiselev
Daniil Petrenko
Daniil Petrenko
Danila Gorbunov
Danila Gorbunov
Egor Dubovets
Egor Dubovets
Egor Kovtun
Egor Kovtun
Ivan Kiselev
Ivan Kiselev
Ivan Urychev
Ivan Urychev
Kirill Kirzhatskiy
Kirill Kirzhatskiy
Makar Galyavin
Makar Galyavin
Mark Dmitriev
Mark Dmitriev
Matvey Kozyrskikh
Matvey Kozyrskikh
Nikita Koltsov
Nikita Koltsov
Nikita Piskunov
Nikita Piskunov
Nikita Shcherbakov
Nikita Shcherbakov
Stepan Chukharev
Stepan Chukharev
Stepan Rastorguev
Stepan Rastorguev
Valeriy Buzdyganov
Valeriy Buzdyganov
Vladimir Frolov
Vladimir Frolov
Vladislav Akulov
Vladislav Akulov

Hammered Washers

Yan Melnikov 1:0 06′36″ 1:0
Yan Melnikov
09′57″ 1:1
Matvey Kozyrskikh (Dubovets)
14′23″ 1:2
Stepan Rastorguev (Konyukov, Piskunov)
35′34″ 1:3
Vladislav Akulov (Petrenko, Koltsov)
36′44″ 1:4
Daniil Petrenko
37′35″ 1:5
Artyom Konyukov (Buzdyganov)
41′02″ 1:6
Nikita Koltsov (Konyukov)
44′25″ 1:7
Stepan Chukharev (Piskunov)

Penalty

28 photo