What are you looking for?
20 April 2018, 06:00
Arena Omsk
4 – 3
0:1 2:1 2:1
Referee: Denis Bojko, Vladimir Kochemakin, Pavel Pavlod

Admiral - Ak Bars. East preliminary stage (XII Gazprom Neft Cup)

Hammered Washers

08′42″ 0:1
Egor Potapov (Bokarev)
Ignat Noskov (Varosyan) 1:1 20′43″ 1:1
Ignat Noskov (Varosyan)
24′08″ 1:2
Saeed Khatibullin (Davletshin)
Egor Konstantinov (Remizov, Kostenko) 2:2 24′54″ 2:2
Egor Konstantinov (Remizov, Kostenko)
Yaroslav Ivashkin (Zhukov) 3:2 33′03″ 3:2
Yaroslav Ivashkin (Zhukov)
43′13″ 3:3
Saeed Khatibullin (Ponomarev)
Mikhail Kostenko (Pustovoy, Konstantinov) 4:3 44′39″ 4:3
Mikhail Kostenko (Pustovoy, Konstantinov)
Alexander Lifanenkov
Alexander Lifanenkov
Alexander Norkin
Alexander Norkin
Andrey Pustovoy
Andrey Pustovoy
Artyom Kotushenok
Artyom Kotushenok
Artyom Remizov
Artyom Remizov
Artyom Solovyev
Artyom Solovyev
Egor Denisov
Egor Denisov
Egor Konstantinov
Egor Konstantinov
Ignat Noskov
Ignat Noskov
Ivan Stroev
Ivan Stroev
Mikhail Kostenko
Mikhail Kostenko
Pavel Yumshanov
Pavel Yumshanov
Pyotr Konstantinov
Pyotr Konstantinov
Rafik Varosyan
Rafik Varosyan
Semyon Chevelyuk
Semyon Chevelyuk
Vasiliy Efimenko
Vasiliy Efimenko
Vladimir Zhukov
Vladimir Zhukov
Vladislav Mikhailov
Vladislav Mikhailov
Yaroslav Ivashkin
Yaroslav Ivashkin
Alexey Filippov
Alexey Filippov
Arseniy Tyaglov
Arseniy Tyaglov
Artyom Gainullin
Artyom Gainullin
Artyom Ponomarev
Artyom Ponomarev
Egor Bogdarin
Egor Bogdarin
Egor Potapov
Egor Potapov
Gleb Fyodorov
Gleb Fyodorov
Gleb Grigoryev
Gleb Grigoryev
Islam Davletshin
Islam Davletshin
Ivan Bokarev
Ivan Bokarev
Karim Salakhov
Karim Salakhov
Khaidar Fattyakhov
Khaidar Fattyakhov
Konstantin Kochkin
Konstantin Kochkin
Marat Lashek
Marat Lashek
Nikita Zinovyev
Nikita Zinovyev
Radan Minnobaev
Radan Minnobaev
Ranel Galiullin
Ranel Galiullin
Robert Galeev
Robert Galeev
Saeed Khatibullin
Saeed Khatibullin
Sultan Siraziev
Sultan Siraziev
Tagir Makhmutov
Tagir Makhmutov
Zamir Gamzatov
Zamir Gamzatov

Hammered Washers

08′42″ 0:1
Egor Potapov (Bokarev)
Ignat Noskov (Varosyan) 1:1 20′43″ 1:1
Ignat Noskov (Varosyan)
24′08″ 1:2
Saeed Khatibullin (Davletshin)
Egor Konstantinov (Remizov, Kostenko) 2:2 24′54″ 2:2
Egor Konstantinov (Remizov, Kostenko)
Yaroslav Ivashkin (Zhukov) 3:2 33′03″ 3:2
Yaroslav Ivashkin (Zhukov)
43′13″ 3:3
Saeed Khatibullin (Ponomarev)
Mikhail Kostenko (Pustovoy, Konstantinov) 4:3 44′39″ 4:3
Mikhail Kostenko (Pustovoy, Konstantinov)

Penalty

21 photo